Kursstatistikk 2023, Møre og Romsdal

Filter
 
Gjennomførte
+ Planlagte
Lokallag
Kurs
Timer
Deltakere
Tilskudd
Kurs
Timer
Ungdomslaget Fram12242 1564375
Åmdal Ungdomslag000016
Vågstranda Ungdomslag0000365
Volda Frilynde Ungdomslag0000270
Vatne Frilynde Ungdomslag0000380
Ungdomslaget Ivar Aasen0000140
U.l. Prøven0000770
Sylte og Malme Ungdomslag0000136
Sunnmøre Frilynde Ungdomssamlag0000140
Straumsnes Ungdomslag00002120
Rauma Leikarring0000130
Mork Frilynde Ungdomslag0000160
Hellesylt Ungdomslag00009804
 12242 156361 796
 
Sist oppdatert 24. mar. 2023, 16:33