Kursstatistikk 2022

Filter
 
Gjennomførte
+ Planlagte
Fylke
Kurs
Timer
Deltakere
Tilskudd
Kurs
Timer
Troms og Finnmark1583,0841,077272,945541,252
Nordland1163,108824246,147562,157
Trøndelag1493,0211,099276,913571,499
Møre og Romsdal501,09234489,59923699
Vestland1563,0751,039262,392491,074
Rogaland1142,494838158,718791,865
Agder892,267606224,600341,402
Vestfold og Telemark2085,6351,346535,270922,414
Innlandet2936,5392,253526,4911443,912
Oslo3169728056,04020484
Viken46410,5253,234782,0862957,530
 1,82841,53712,9403,431,20190324,288
 
Sist oppdatert Dec 7, 2022, 4:33 PM