Kursstatistikk 2021

Filter
 
Gjennomførte
+ Planlagte
Fylke
Kurs
Timer
Deltakere
Tilskudd
Kurs
Timer
Troms og Finnmark222292,40000
Trøndelag555415,52500
Møre og Romsdal2117827917,06500
Vestland3182490000
Agder318372,21000
Vestfold og Telemark314371,75000
Innlandet112431,20000
Oslo659736,47500
Viken811426413,50000
 5249082751,02500
 
Sist oppdatert May 16, 2022, 12:50 PM