Kursstatistikk 2023

Filter
 
Gjennomførte
+ Planlagte
Fylke
Kurs
Timer
Deltakere
Tilskudd
Kurs
Timer
Troms og Finnmark0000150
Trøndelag0000112
Møre og Romsdal0000115
Rogaland0000115
Vestfold og Telemark0000224
Innlandet0000117
Oslo0000114
Viken000012251
 000020398
 
Sist oppdatert 8. feb. 2023, 16:33