Kursstatistikk 2023

Filter
 
Gjennomførte
+ Planlagte
Fylke
Kurs
Timer
Deltakere
Tilskudd
Kurs
Timer
Troms og Finnmark00007108
Nordland0000580
Møre og Romsdal0000342
Vestland0000116
Innlandet000013174
Oslo0000116
Viken0000232
 000032468
 
Sist oppdatert 8. feb. 2023, 16:33