Kursstatistikk 2022

Filter
 
Gjennomførte
+ Planlagte
Fylke
Kurs
Timer
Deltakere
Tilskudd
Kurs
Timer
Troms og Finnmark228112,80000
Nordland544354,40000
Trøndelag336153,70000
Møre og Romsdal225102,50000
Vestland91328013,200115
Rogaland111006810,00000
Innlandet329222,90000
Viken440334,00000
 3943427443,500115
 
Sist oppdatert Dec 2, 2022, 4:32 PM