Kursstatistikk 2022

Filter
 
Gjennomførte
+ Planlagte
Fylke
Kurs
Timer
Deltakere
Tilskudd
Kurs
Timer
Troms og Finnmark861,225662122,50010137
Nordland4455729255,7006104
Trøndelag1432,211978221,10039690
Møre og Romsdal4356326456,30011208
Vestland1301,547911154,70029372
Rogaland6770946970,90014142
Agder5580836580,90022282
Vestfold og Telemark1001,213506121,30013234
Innlandet2193,5131,401351,30050595
Oslo3946426046,40019501
Viken3865,5022,648549,60053791
 1,31218,3128,7561,830,7002664,056
 
Sist oppdatert Dec 2, 2022, 4:32 PM