Kristelig studieforbund

Kursstatistikk 2022

Filter
 
Gjennomførte
+ Planlagte
Fylke
Kurs
Timer
Deltakere
Tilskudd
Kurs
Timer
Troms og Finnmark511211316,40000
Trøndelag2045016654,16000
Møre og Romsdal41305313,45019
Vestland2364029685,57000
Rogaland1238918141,89500
Agder134169648,51500
Oslo41773623,47000
 812,314941283,46019
 
Sist oppdatert Oct 3, 2022, 5:42 PM