Kursstatistikk 2022

Filter
 
Gjennomførte
+ Planlagte
Organisasjon
Kurs
Timer
Deltakere
Tilskudd
Kurs
Timer
Landsforeningen for Hjerte og Lungesyke40410 6104 8851 765 48039314 303
Norsk Revmatikerforbund54210 3455 6901 993 03849610 431
Norges Blindeforbund2975 0301 0682 521 37839010 668
Hlf Hørselshemmedes Landsforbund1011 4981 3471 467 8881041 583
Norges Fibromyalgi Forbund63941584337 0651262 511
Mental Helse73652596337 62766875
Diabetesforbundet31605393106 35426629
Norges Døveforbund2460119093 43115361
Achilles International of Norway1451444101 1605239
Norges Parkinsonforbund1538614348 10019623
Multippel Sklerose Forbundet i Norge3828633048 18010102
Ryggforeningen i Norge132729573 9047290
Adhd Norge34266461100 36750472
Autismeforeningen i Norge2525525397 06033457
Bekhterev Norge162316970 07525448
Studieforbundet Funkis19183145141 81025276
Landsforeningen for Pårørende Innen Psykisk Helse141769320 44528500
Foreningen for Kroniske Smertepasienter1117010826 67016264
Norges Astma-og Allergiforbund710712527 000672
Norsk Lymfødem og Lipødemforbund41033816 87013341
Momentum - Foreningen for Amputerte Dysmelister og Ortosebrukere5954258 300585
Bipolarforeningen Norge79287100 105673
Norsk Tourette Forening158624878 34036196
Hvite Ørn Norge460238 400464
Mental Helse Ungdom340619 95011160
Epilepsiforbundet2325944 720368
Funksjonshemmedes Fellesorganisasjon Ffo4272628 375873
Gynkreftforeningen3263646 20614
Blodkreftforeningen2187644 52017
Afasiforbundet i Norge11681 20019
Hjernesvulstforeningen114021 960450
Norsk Interesseforening for Stamming og Løpsk Tale1123641 68000
Turner Syndromforeningen Norge1121541 68000
Norsk Cøliakiforenings Ungdom1122611 680267
Landsforeningen for Nyrepasienter og Transplanterte1124055 806112
Foreningen for Bardet-Biedl Syndrom190101 26000
Hypopara Norge1841 12000
Personskadeforbundet Ltn153380015
Psoriasis- og Eksemforbundet1452 51400
Munn- og Halskreftforeningen141099 708113
Landsforbundet for Kombinert Syns- og Hørselshemmede/døvblinde0000110
Ryggmargsbrokk- og Hydrocephalusforeningen (Rh-Foreningen)0000110
Norges Førerhundforbund0000114
Prostatakreftforeningen (Profo)000018
Foreningen for Muskelsyke0000339
Aniridi Norge000017
Søvnforeningen0000125
Retinitis Pigmentosa Foreningen i Norge0000670
Norsk Forening for Nevrofibromatose0000117
Norsk Dystoniforening0000213
Blærekreftforeningen0000116
Norges Myalgisk Encefalopati Forening00009158
Lupe Landsforbundet for Utviklingshemmede og Pårørende0000114
Spondyloartrittforbundet Norge0000236
Lungekreftforeningen0000112
Lymfekreftforeningen000018
Unge Funksjonshemmede000014
Foreningen Rastløse Bein (Frb)000017
Norsk Forening for Slagrammede0000471
Cerebral Parese-Foreningen0000447
Norilco - Norsk Forening for Stomi, Reservoar og Mage- og Tarmkreft0000659
Morbus Addison Forening0000350
Barnekreftforeningen0000556
Forening for Autoimmune Leversykdommer0000114
Foreningen for Marfan, Loeys-Dietz og Lignende Tilstander0000337
Foreningen for Fragilt X-Syndrom0000336
Sarkomer0000212
 1 80133 81517 43710 202 2262 00447 181
 
Sist oppdatert 7. jul. 2022, 17:38